Home
Archive Index
Course Map
2007 Events
Prev :: Next
Points Tables
Contacts
Series
Coordinator
|
|
Date of event: Monday May 7th.
Course: U74
Links to Results for this event in other years below
Results:
No. | Name | Club | Time |
1 | Rob Pears | Bath C.C. | 0.57.56 |
2 | Stephen Marchant | Swindon R.C. | 1.00.03 |
3 | Chris Madge | Leisure Lakes RT | 1.00.51 |
4 | George Richardson | Team kona | 1.01.06 |
5 | Ben Anstie | Chippenham & Dist Whlrs | 1.01.08 |
6 | Mark Heath | Echelon-SPIUK | 1.02.20 |
7 | Peter Wheddon | BCDS | 1.02.33 |
8 | Mark Keyford | Bath C.C. | 1.04.54 |
9 | James Makepeace | bn12rt.co.uk | 1.04.59 |
10 | Neil Dimon | Dursley R.C. | 1.05.17 |
11 | Simon Healey | Andover Wheelers | 1.05.37 |
12 | Andrew Shipton | Gloucester City C.C. | 1.05.40 |
13 | Thomas Heenan | Stratford C.C. | 1.06.12 |
14 | Ron Clews | Worcester St Johns C.C. | 1.06.52 |
15 | Daniel Bill | Echelon-SPIUK | 1.07.18 |
16 | Nigel Jones | Stafford R.C. | 1.08.08 |
17 | Chris Edginton | www.agiskoviner.com | 1.08.20 |
18 | Stephen Greetham | Stafford R.C. | 1.08.37 |
19 | Chris Broad-Drake | Swindon R.C. | 1.09.16 |
20 | David Summers | Bath C.C. | 1.09.38 |
21 | Andrew Smith | Corinium C.C. | 1.09.55 |
22 | Tom Ryan | Bath C.C. | 1.10.39 |
23 | Joanne Kembery | Cheltenham & County CC | 1.11.14 |
24 | Steven Barber | Chippenham & Dist Whlrs | 1.11.20 |
25 | Simon Willis | VC Montpellier | 1.11.50 |
26 | Graham Denny | Gloucester City C.C. | 1.11.55 |
27 | Martin Cull | Dursley R.C. | 1.11.57 |
28 | Callum Lister | Torq-Colgago | 1.12.56 |
29 | Roy Jones | Cheltenham & County CC | 1.12.58 |
30 | Michael Murkin | Swindon R.C. | 1.13.08 |
31 | Keith Walton | Stratford C.C. | 1.13.31 |
32 | Graham Smith | Severn R.C. | 1.13.43 |
33 | Paul Hannan | Cheltenham Tri Club | 1.13.59 |
34 | Peter Kirmond | Sodbury Cycle Sport | 1.14.52 |
35 | Rupert Denny | Gloucester City C.C. | 1.15.12 |
36 | Michael Horsman | Gloucester City C.C. | 1.15.33 |
37 | John Murphy | Gloucester City C.C. | 1.16.22 |
38 | Lucy Hillman | Cheltenham Tri Club | 1.17.22 |
39 | Tony Emery | Dursley R.C. | 1.17.25 |
40 | Kevin Lister | Corinium C.C. | 1.17.34 |
41 | Bonnie Copeman | Chippenham & Dist Whlrs | 1.19.22 |
42 | David Boddy | Severn R.C. | 1.20.24 |
43 | Guy Douglass | Cheltenham Tri Club | 1.21.22 |
44 | Sue Bathgate | Cheltenham & County CC | 1.21.52 |
45 | Graham Steer | Cheltenham Tri Club | 1.22.41 |
46 | Christine Colquhoun | Gloucester City C.C. | 1.27.17 |
47 | Mike Hallgarth | Anfield B.C. | 1.28.45 |
|